Mladší/starší žáci

Mladší žáci

Trenéři Ml. Žáků: 
Hlavní Trenér: David Turoň
Asistent Trenéra: Petr Balajka
Asistent Trenéra: Jakub Michalík

Vedoucí Družstva: Michaela Klimšová

               

Soupiska   Mladší Žáci     

Brankáři

Číslo    Post    Jméno                                Narozen  –    věk   –  výška –    váha

  1.             Dominik Koutník 
  2.             

Hráči

Číslo    Post     Jméno                                  Narozen  –  věk  –   výška  –   váha

  •  Ú         Oprchalský Daniel
  •  Ú         Janeta Filip
  •  Ú         Niesyt Matyáš
  •  Ú         Šotkovský Rudolf
  •  Ú         Křemen Jan
  •  Ú         Rašo Hynek
  •  Ú         Oczadly Filip
  •  Ú         Pustějovský Filip 
  •  Ú         Slezák Matyáš
  •  Ú         Tkačík Matěj 
  •  Ú         Sobková Eliška
  •  Ú         Uhlík Viktor
  •  Ú         Fišer Rostislav 
  •  Ú         Pečonka Jan
  •  Ú         Mezerová Michaela 
  •  Ú         Mayer Tomáš
  •  Ú         Šnapka Marek 
  •  Ú         Kolek Daniel
  •  Ú         Orlitová Lucie 
  •  Ú         Plaček Radim
  •  Ú         Ptáčková Beáta 
  •  Ú         Jurča Jakub
  •  Ú         Kabiesz Tomáš 
  •  Ú         Hrčka Štěpán
  •  Ú         Tyrk Tomáš 
  •  Ú         Hrčka Matyáš
  •  Ú         Rosůlek Dominik 

Starší žáci

Trenéři St. Žáků:
Hlavní Trenér – David Turoň
Asistent Trenéra – Petr Balajka
Asistent Trenéra – Jakub Michalík

Vedoucí Mužstva: Karel Kusník

  •                
  • Soupiska   Starší Žáci     
  • Brankáři
  • Číslo    Post    Jméno                                Narozen  –    věk   –  výška –    váha
  •             Turoň David 
  •             Vojáček Matyáš
  • Hráči
  • Číslo    Post     Jméno                                  Narozen  –  věk  –   výška  –   váha
  •  Ú         Kusník Jíří
  •  Ú         Pokorný Mathias
  •  Ú         Zapalač Richard
  •  Ú         Nogová Kateřina
  •  Ú         Štebel David
  •  Ú         Warzeszka Patrik
  •  Ú         Kunčický David
  •  Ú         Juhasz Jan 
  •  Ú         Kůrka Jakub
  •  Ú         Littner Jakub 
  •  Ú         Kopřivová Vendula
  •  Ú         Bajnar Jan
  •  Ú         Pietraszová Klaudie  
  •  Ú         Gorný Maxim
  •  Ú         Janík Igor  
  •  Ú         Puzder Tomáš
  •  Ú         Balajka Matyáš  
  •  Ú         Padělek Aleš